The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Norbana Skatepark

Norbana Skatepark is an outdoor skatepark in Oppland, Norway.

Also known as: Norbana Miniramp / Lillehammer Skatepark / Lillehammer Miniramp



   

History

Skatepark:

Asphalt surface with wood obstacles.

A miniramp was built by Verkty i Lufta in 2013.


Location

Address:

Gardvegen 46, 2619 Lillehammer, Norway.

Maps:

Open Google Map
Open Google Directions


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

New Surface at Norbana Miniramp [25/6/2014]
The miniramp at Norbana in Lillehammer got new surfacing.

Lillehammer Got New Miniramp [31/10/2013]
Gunnar Lge has built a new miniramp in Lillehammer.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Norbana Skatepark: Show Picture
Miniramp

2012: Norbana Skatepark: Show Picture
skatepark


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found